La Dive Bouteille

3 & 4 february 2014


Exhibitors

Champagne


Agnès et Jérôme Prévost
Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
Benoît Lahaye
Valérie Frison, Demarne-Frison
Vincent Laval
Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

Alsace


Jean-Pierre Rietsch
Audrey et Christian Binner
Stéphane Bannwarth
Hubert et Heidi Hausherr

Jura


Jean-François Ganevat
Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
Philippe et Tony Bornard

Savoie


Jean-Yves Peron
Jacques Maillet
François Grinand, le Perron (Bugey)

Bourgogne


Philippe Pacalet
Adrien Roux, Maison Caroline Marion (Chablis)
Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
Catherine et Jean Montanet, la Cadette (Vézelay)
Catherine et Claude Maréchal
Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
Fanny Sabre
Sarnin-Berrux-Jean-Pascal-Sarnin-192.html" >Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
Julien Altaber, Sextant
Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)
Philippe Jambon (Mâconnais)
Arnaud Combier (Saint-Véran)

Beaujolais


Jean-Paul Thevenet
Marie et Matthieu Lapierre
Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
Christophe Pacalet
Carole et Nicolas Testard
Georges Descombes
Damien Coquelet
Karim Vionet
Raphaël Champier
Jean-Claude Lapalu

Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest


Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
François Décombe, La Haie (Bordeaux)
Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
Magalie et Ludovic Bonnelle, le Pech (Buzet)
Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
Mathieu Cosse (Cahors) et La Coste (Provence)
Simon Busser (Cahors)
Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
Myriam et Bernard Plageoles (Gaillac)
Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)
Patrick Rols (Aveyron)

Rhône


Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
Christian Vache, La Monardière (Vacqueyras)
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
Philippe Viret
Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
Hélène et Christophe Comte, Le Vigneau (Ardèche)
Andrea Calek (Ardèche)

Languedoc


Delphine et Julien Zernott, Pas de l’Escalette
Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
Blandine et Pierre Jequier, Foulaquier (Pic St L)
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
Anne-Marie Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
Bernard Bellahsen, Fontedicto
Emile Hérédia, les Dimanches
Ivo Ferreira, l’Escarpolette
Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises
Alain Allier, Mouressipe (Gard)

Roussillon


Gérard et Lionel Gauby
Tom Lubbe, Matassa
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
Jean-Louis Tribouley
Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol
Gyslaine et A. Castex, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
Christine Campadieu, Tour Vieille (Collioure)

Provence - Corse


Antoine et Jean-Baptiste Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
Peter Fischer, Revelette
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises

Strangers


Valter Mlecnik, Vipava (Slovènie)
John Wurdeman et Malkhaz, Pheasant’s Tears (Géorgie)
Soliko Tsaishvili, Chveni Gvino-Our Wine (Géorgie)
Nikoloz Antadze, Antadze Winery (Géorgie)
Estelle et C. Bongiraud, Francuska vinarija (Serbie)
Paolo Vodopivec, Venezia Giulia (Italie)
Dario Princic, Venezia Giulia (Italie)
Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
Isabella ….. Arpepe, Valtellina (Italie)
Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste (Italie)
Luca Roagna, Piémont (Italie)
Fernando Garcia, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
Vincent Wallard et Emile Hérédia, 4 Manos (Argent.)
Louis-Antoine Luyt, Le Vin Perdu (Chili)
Joseh Pedicini, Montebruno, Oregon (US)
Craig Hawkins, Testalonga et Lammershoek (Afrique du Sud)

Autres potions


Caroline Rozes, Aurensan et Leberon (Armagnac)
Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare (Cognac)
Julien Frémont (cidres)
Jacques Perritaz, Cidrerie du Vulcain (Suisse)
Laurent Cazottes (eaux de vie, liqueurs)
Ludo et Stéph Hardouin, Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, Vinaigrerie la Guinelle
L’Arbre à café d’Hippolyte Courty

Loire


Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
J Bresteau et M Houtin, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin, l’Echalier (Anjou)
Olivier Cousin (Anjou)
Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
François Saint-Lô (Anjou)
Stéphane Erissé (Anjou)
Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
Eric Dubois, Clos Cristal (S-Champigny)
Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (S-Champigny)
Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
Sébastien Bobinet (S-Champigny)
Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
Patrick Corbineau (Touraine-Chinon)
Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
Jérôme Lenoir, cave des Roches (Chinon)
François Blanchard, le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
Frantz Saumon (Montlouis)
C. et D. Delecheneau, Grange Tiphaine (Mtlouis)
Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
Noella Morantin (Touraine)
Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
Pascal Simonutti, Le Pré Noir (Touraine)
Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
Cyrille Sevin (Cheverny)
Olivier Lemasson, Les Vins Contés (Touraine)
Christian Venier (Touraine)
Claudine, Claude et Etienne Courtois (Sologne)
Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)
Patrick Bouju, la Bohème (Côtes d’Auvergne)
Géraldine et C Pialoux, Picatier (Cts Roannaises)