La Dive Bouteille

    6 & 7 march 2022

    La Dive Bouteille

    Et si vous vous coivuturez ? C'est sans inscription et sans frais

    Exhibitors

    Champagne


    Hugues et Lucile Godmé
    Charlotte et Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
    Benoit Doussot, Clandestin
    Valérie et Benoît Lahaye
    Valérie Frison, Val-Frison
    Vincent Laval
    Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

    Alsace


    Louis Maurer
    Catherine Riss
    Emmanuelle et Mathieu Deiss, Vignoble du Rêveur
    Jean-Pierre Rietsch
    Christian Binner
    Rémy Ségura, Vins Pirouettes
    Morgane et Jérôme François, Grange de l’Oncle Charles
    Hubert et Heidi Hausherr
    Julien Albertus, Kumpf et Meyer
    Farid Yahimi

    Jura – Savoie


    Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
    André-Jean et Héléana Morin, la Touraize
    Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
    Tony Bornard
    Florien Kleine Snuverink et Jean Baptiste Menigoz, Les Bottes Rouges
    Jean-Yves Peron (Savoie)
    Marie et Florian Curtet (Savoie)
    Adrien Berlioz (Savoie)

    Bourgogne


    Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
    Jean et Valentin Montanet, Sœur Cadette (Vézelay)
    Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
    Fanny Sabre
    Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes, Ami
    Antoine Lienhardt (Côtes de Nuit)
    Jean-Marie Berrux et fils 1/2
    Fiona Leroy
    Jennifer et Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
    Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
    Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
    Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
    Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)

    Beaujolais


    Max Breton
    Paul-Henri Thillardon
    Anthony Thevenet
    Camille et Mathieu Lapierre
    Sylvère Trichard, Séléné
    Marie Lapierre, Cambon
    Geneviève, Jeanne et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
    Christophe Pacalet
    Georges Descombes
    Kéké Descombes
    Karim Vionnet
    Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
    Jean-Claude Lapalu

    Loire – Home


    Marion Pescheux et Manuel Landron, Complémen’terre (Muscadet)
    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
    Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
    Bresteau, Houtin et Peau, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
    Julien Delrieu (Anjou)
    Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
    Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
    Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
    Pierre, Cyril et Sylvain, Solune (Anjou)
    Alex et Eric Dubois, Nico André, La Franchaie (Anjou)
    Thomas Guillon, Trivel (Anjou)
    Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
    Olivier Humeau (Anjou)
    Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
    Jean-Jean, Vinmouth/4 Ever Wine (Vermouth)
    Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
    Dominique Joseph, le Petit Saint-Vincent (S-Champigny)
    Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
    Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
    Jeanne Germain, La Foulée (S-Champigny)
    Pauline Foucault et Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur)
    Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
    Clément Maire et Sophie Kurdziel, les Justices (Saumur-Chinon)
    Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
    Geoffrey de Noüel (Chinon)
    Alexis Hudon (Touraine)
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
    Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
    Catherine et Pierre Breton (Bourgueil-Vouvray)
    Blandine Floch, le Chat Huant (Touraine)
    Jennifer Bariou et Thibaut Bodet (Touraine)
    Anne et Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
    Noella Morantin (Touraine)
    Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
    Julien Pineau (Touraine)
    Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
    Jérémie Choquet (Touraine)
    Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais) + Ackerman
    Caroline et Alexandre Bain (Pouilly)
    Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
    Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
    Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
    Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)

    Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest


    Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
    David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
    Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
    Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
    Florent Girou et Thien Uyen Do, Combrillac (Bergerac)
    Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
    Henri Duporge, le Geai(Bordeaux)
    Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
    Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
    Franck Lihour,Castera (Jurançon)
    Valérie Courreges (Cahors et Ctx du Quercy)
    Sophie et Julien Ilbert, Combel-la-Serre (Cahors)
    Florent Plageoles (Gaillac)
    Fanny Papelard et Romain Plageoles, 2P Production
    Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
    Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
    Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
    Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)

    Provence – Corse


    Antoine-Marie Arena (Corse)
    Jean-Baptiste Arena (Corse)
    Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
    Peter Fischer, Revelette
    Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises
    Franck Pasquier, l’Abri (Bouches-du-Rhône)

    Rhône


    Jean-Michel, Romain et Dorian Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
    François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
    Jeff Malsert, l’Iserand (St-Jo)
    Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
    Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
    Maxime Laurent, Gramenon
    Olivier Trombetta, le Cri de l’Araignée
    Romain Le Bars (Tavel-Lirac)
    Claire et Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
    Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
    Marie-Sophie Jullien et Thomas Ayoun, la Combe au Mas
    Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
    Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
    Philippe Viret
    Marie-Laurence et Elisabeth Saladin (Ardéche)
    Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
    Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
    Andrea Calek (Ardèche)
    Stéphanie et Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)
    Laura Aillaud (Lubéron)
    Alexandre Dalet (Lubéron)

    Languedoc


    Joé Chandellier (Cevennes)
    Jean-François Coutelou
    Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
    Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
    Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
    Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
    Hélène et Guillaume Baron, la Bartassade
    Geneviève et Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
    Anne-Marie et Pierre Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
    Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
    Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
    Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises
    Frédéric Agneray (Gard)
    Sébastien Chatillon, Advinum (Gard)
    Yoan Tavares et Basile Passe, Vin des potes (partout)

    Roussillon


    Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
    François-Xavier Dauré, les Lampyres
    Luc Devot, le Débit d’Ivresse
    Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
    Sylvain Respaut et Olivier Cros, La Cave Apicole
    Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
    Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
    Jean-Louis Tribouley
    Laurent Roger, Mataburro
    Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
    Caroline et Stéphane Morin, Léonine
    Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
    Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
    Tutti Fruti Ananas
    Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
    Camila Opazo, Mas Guallar
    Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)
    Joachim Roque, Carterole (Collioure)

    Strangers


    Julien Guillon (Suisse – Valais)
    Drese et Michael Völker, 2Naturkinder, Franconie (All.)
    Judith Beck, Burgenland (Autriche)
    Karl Schnabel (Autriche)
    Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
    Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
    Ewald Tscheppe, Werlitsch (Autriche)
    Christian Tschida (Autriche)
    Claus Preisinger (Autriche)
    Maria et Alexander Koppitsch (Autriche)
    Holass, The Wine Collective (Hongrie)
    Milan Nestarec (Tchekoslovakie)
    Katarina Kuropkova, Slobodné (Slovaquie)
    Apostolos Thymioupoulos, Naoussa (Grèce)
    Maciek, Dom Bliskowice (Pologne)
    Elisabetta, Emilio et Theo Foradori, Dolomites (Italie)
    Silvio Messena, Montesecondo Toscane (Italie)
    Chiara Innocenti and Francesca Di Benedetto, Tunia, Toscane (It)
    Dario Nocci, La Ginestra,Toscane (Italie)
    Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
    Stefano Pescarmona, Podere Magia, Lambrusco (Italie)
    Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
    Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
    Agricolanaturale, vermut et bitter
    Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
    Pierpaolo Messina, Marabino, Sicile (Italie)
    Mateja, Gravner, Frioul (Italie)
    Suzana et Sasa Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
    Paolo Brunello, Vignale de Cecilia, Veneto (Italie)
    Elena Pantaleoni, La stoppa, Emilie-R (Italie)
    Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilie-R (Italie)
    Monica Reissent, Trinchero, Piémont (Italie)
    Andrea Scovero, Piemont (Italie)
    Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
    Pedro Marques, Vale de Capucha (Portugal)
    Miguel, Vasco Croft, Aphros Wine (Portugal)
    Tiago Sampaio, Folias de Baco (Portugal)
    Salvador Batlle Barrabeig, Celler Cosmic (Espagne)
    Ismael Gozalo, Microbiowines (Espagne)
    Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
    Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
    Oriol Artigas, Barcelone (Espagne)
    Noel Tellez, Bichi (Mexique)