La remise

30 & 31 march 2014


La remise

Friche de la Belle de Mai 41 rue Jobin - 13003 Marseille

Dimanche de 10h30 à 19h

Lundi de 10h30 à 17h

10€

04 75 52 51 02

laremise@laremise.fr

http://laremise.fr/

0 0

Page visited 9965 times

Exhibitors

Italie


Franck Cornelissen
Cantina Giardino - Antonio Di Gruttola
Colombaia - Dante Lonazzi et Helena Variara
Cascina degli Ulivi - Stefano Belloti
Le Coste - Clementine Bouveron et Gian-Marco Antonuzi

Espagne


Celler Escoda-Sanahuja S.L - Joan Ramon Escoda - Tarragona
Mendall - Laureano Serres Montagut - Tarragona
Naranjuez - Antonio Vilchez Valenzuela - GraNada
Casa Pardet - Josep Torres - Lleida
Celler Jordi Llorens - Tarragona

Massif central


Domaine de la bohème - Patrick Bouju
Nicolas Carmarans
Le chai du Colombier - Patrick Rols
Pierre Beauger
Jean Maupertuis
Bois Moisset - Sylvi Ledran et Philippe Maffre

Provence


Château Sainte-Anne - Françoise et Jean-Baptiste Dutheil
Les Terres Promises - Jean-Christophe Comor

Languedoc


La Fontude - François Aubry
Mouressipe - Alain Allier - Gard
Fontedicto - Bernard Bellahsen
Mas Coutelou - Jean François Coutelou
Domaine es Dimanche - Emile Heredia
L’Escarpolette - Ivo Ferreira
Mylène Bru
Yannick Pelletier
Les Sabots d’Hélène - Alban Michel
Mas Costefere - Rémi Pujol
Julien Peyras
Clos Fantine - Carole, Corinne et Olivier Andrieu
Le temps des cerises - Axel Prüfer
Domaine Pibarot - Philippe Pibarot
Le petit domaine - Julie Brosselin et Aurelien Petit

Ardèche


Jerome Jouret
Gregory Guillaume
La Vrille et le Papillon - Meryl Croizier
Sylvain Bock
Le Mazel - Jocelyne et Gérald Oustric
Le raisin et l’ange - Gilles Azzoni
Les Deux Terres - Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier - Côteaux d’Ardèche

Vallée du Rhone


Domaine de la ferme st Martin - Guy et Thomas Jullien - Côtes du Rhône
La Ferme des 7 Lunes - Jean Delobre
Les Miquettes - Chrystelle Vareille et Paul Estève
Domaine Lattard - Denis Lattard

Roussillon


Potron Minet - Jean Sébastien Gioan
Sylvain Respaut
Casot Des Mailloles - Alain CASTEX
Domaine Jolly Ferriol - Jean-Luc Chossart et Isabelle Jolly
Frédéric Rivaton
Matin Calme - Véronique Souloy et Anthony Guix
Domaine des Mathouans - Aline et Renaud Hock
Pech Peyrou - Bertrand De Guitault
L’ausseil - Anne et Jacques de Chancel
Leonine - Stéphane Morin
Jean Louis Tribouley
Le Scarabée - Isabelle frère
La Petite Baigneuse - Philippe Wies
Bruno Duchêne
Le bout du monde - Edouard Laffitte
Clos Massotte - Pierre Massotte
Le Temps Retrouvé - Michael Georget
Domaine du Possible - Loïc Roure