Live Wine

    3 & 4 march 2019

    Live Wine

    Et si vous vous coivuturez ? C'est sans inscription et sans frais

    Exhibitors

    AUSTRICHE


    Fritz Salomon - Gut Oberstockstall
    Quantum

    FRANCE


    Buecher (Alsace)
    Château de Piote (Bordeaux)
    Château Lamery (Bordeaux)
    Château Pascaud Villefranche (Sauternes)
    Château Tour Blanc (Sud-Ouest)
    Domaine Bannwarth (Alsace)
    Domaine Christian Binner (Alsace)
    Domaine Pierre Frick (Alsace)
    Domaine de l’Immortelle (Languedoc)
    Domaine du Château de Grand Pré (Beaujolais)
    Domaine Viret (Côtes du Rhône)
    La Grange de l'Oncle Charles (Alsace)
    Les Vins Pirouettes (Alsace)
    Maison Lissner (Alsace)
    Mas Llossanes (Roussillon)
    Sons Of Wine - Farid Yahimi (Alsace)
    Karim Vionnet (Beaujolais)
    Champagne Legret et fils

    REPUBBLIQUE TCHèQUE


    Dva Duby

    SLOVENIE


    Bati?
    Gordia
    Movia
    Nando
    Sveti Martin

    ESPAGNE


    Celler La Gutina
    Clot de les Soleres

    HONGRIE


    Bencze

    ITALIE



    Abruzzes
    Caprera
    Emidio Pepe
    Q500 – Colle Trotta

    Basilicate
    Le Nuvole
    Ripanero

    Calabre
    Giuseppe Calabrese
    Lucà Santino
    Tenuta del Conte

    Campanie
    Canlibero
    Fabio De Beaumont
    Podere Veneri Vecchio
    Terra di Briganti
    VITI – Cantine dell’Angelo
    VITI – Il Cancelliere

    Emilie-Romagne
    Al di Là del Fiume
    Ancarani
    Il Maiolo
    Lusenti
    Podere Cervarola
    Podere Giardino
    Podere Sottoilnoce
    Solenghi Gaetano
    Terraquilia
    Villa Venti

    Friui Venetie -Julienne
    Aquila del Torre
    Paraschos
    Damijan Podversic
    Marco Sara
    Villa Job

    Latium
    Damiano Ciolli
    Andrea Occhipinti
    Palazzo Tronconi
    Piana dei Castelli

    Ligurie
    Il Torchio
    Santa Caterina
    Terra della Luna

    Lombardie
    Barbacàn
    Boffalora
    Castello di Stefanago
    Divella
    Josef
    La Morosina (Birrificio agricolo)
    Martilde
    Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
    Tenuta Belvedere
    Vigne del Pellagroso
    VNA

    Marche
    Oppeddentro
    Tenuta Ca’ Sciampagne

    Molise
    Vinica

    Piemont
    Auriel
    Carussin
    Casa Wallace
    Cascina Bandiera
    Cascina Bricco Ottavio
    Cascina degli Ulivi
    Cascina Fornace
    Maurizio Ferraro
    Le More Bianche
    Alberto Oggero
    Principiano Ferdinando
    Daniele Ricci
    Rivetto
    Rocca Rondinaria
    Ilaria Salvetti
    Elio Sandri
    Valfaccenda
    Valli Unite

    Pouilles
    L’Archetipo
    Francesco Marra
    Tenuta Macchiarola

    Sardaigne
    Giuseppe Sedilesu

    Sicile
    Barraco
    Frank Cornelissen
    Marco De Bartoli
    Enò Trio – Nunzio Puglisi
    Fenech
    Marabino
    Mastro di Baglio
    Meridio
    Nuzzella
    Agricola Oliva (olio extra vergine)
    Porta del Vento
    Rappa Raffaella
    Valdibella
    Viteadovest

    Toscane
    Ampeleia
    CasteldelPiano
    Cuna
    Fattoria di Caspri
    Fattoria di Sammontana
    Le Calle
    Le Masse
    Il Borghetto
    Paolo Marchionni a Vigliano
    Pacina
    Podere Anima Mundi
    Sagòna
    San Donatino
    Santa10
    Tenuta di Valgiano
    Terre a Mano-Fattoria di Bacchereto
    Vanempo
    Villa Cilnia

    Trentin - Alto Adige
    Foradori
    In der Eben
    Tenuta Thomas Niedermayr

    Ombrie
    Agri Segretum
    Annesanti

    Valle d’Aosta
    Maison Maurice Cretaz

    Venetie
    Alla Costiera
    Calalta
    Corte Sant’Alda
    Meggiolaro Vini
    Menti
    Musella
    Daniele Portinari