Haut Les Vins

Sunday 11 february 2024


Haut Les Vins

Maison des Metallos, 94 Rue Jean-Pierre Timbaud, 75011 Paris

10H-18H

Réservé aux professionnels

+33 6 81 34 64 09

hautlesvins@gmail.com

https://www.hautlesvins.com/

0 0

Page visited 965 times

Exhibitors

• Allemagne
Gernot Kollmann, Immich-Batterieberg, Mosel
Rebecca Materne & Janina Schmitt, Materne & Schmitt, Mosel
Dominik Sona, Koehler-Ruprecht, Pfalz
• Autriche
Elisabeth Rücker, Bioweingut Elisabeth Rücker, Weinviertel
Herbert Zillinger, Weingut Herbert Zillinger, Weinviertel
Nikolaus Moser, Sepp Moser, Kremstal
• Espagne
Jose Luis Mateo Garcia, Quinta da Muradella, Monterrei
• Hongrie
Robert Gilvesy, Gilvesy Winery , St. György-Hegy
• Italie
Leila Grasselli & Dominic Würth , Grawü , Alto Adige
Carlo Venturini & Alessandra Zantedeschi, Monte dall' Ora, Valpolicella
Alessandra Bera, Az Agr. Vittorio Bera, Piémont
Sveva Sernia, Morasinsi, Pouilles
• Slovénie
Maria & Michael Gross, Vino Gross, Štajerska Slovenija
• Portugal
Mateus Nicolau de Almeida, Douro
• Alsace
Rémy Gresser, Domaine Gresser
Félix Meyer, Meyer-Fonné
• Auvergne
Loren Tisserand, Terres de Roa, St-Pourçain
Yvan Bernard & Audrey Baldassin, Les Chemins de l’Arkose
• Beaujolais
Jean-Paul Brun, Domaine des Terres Dorées, Beaujolais et crus
Mathieu Mélinand, Domaine des Marrans, Crus du beaujolais
Pauline Passot, Domaine de la Grosse Pierre, Chiroubles
• Bordeaux
Mireille Daret, Cru Barréjats-Daret, Sauternes
Nea Berglund, Charivari
Christophe Pueyo, Vignobles Pueyo, Saint-Emilion
• Bourgogne
Lilian Duplessis, Domaine Gérard Duplessis
Paul & Théo Merlin, Domaine Merlin
• Bugey et Cerdon
Franck Peillot & Théo Bonnard, Domaine Famille Peillot et associés, Bugey
Elie & Christelle Renardat-Fâche, Renardat-Fâche, Cerdon
• Champagne
Benoît & Mélanie Tarlant
• Corse
Mathieu Marfisi, Clos Marfisi, Patrimonio
Nicolas Mariotti Bindi & Julie Romanetti, Cantina di Torra, Patrimonio
• Hautes-Alpes
Yann de Agostini, Domaine du Petit Août
• Languedoc
Cyril Cuche, Puech Redon, Cévennes
Géraldine Combes & Xavier Peyraud, Mas des Brousses, Terrasses du Larzac
Camille & Thomas Fort, Domaine de Mouscaillo, Limoux
• Loire
Rémi Branger & Gwénaëlle Croix, La Pépière, Muscadet
Emmanuel Ogereau, Domaine Ogereau, Anjou
Alexis Soulas & Dominique Sirot, Le Fief Noir, Anjou
Patrick Baudouin, Domaine Patrick Baudouin, Anjou
• Provence
Maxime Gamard, La Mongestine
• Rhône
Eric Texier, Vallée du Rhône
Martin Texier, Brézème et vallée de l’Ouvèze
Anne Déplaude, Les Déplaude de Tartaras, Vallée du Gier
Hélen Durand, Domaine du Trapadis, Rasteau
• Savoie
Raphaël Saint-Germain, Domaine Saint-Germain
Camille & Mathieu Apffel
• Sud-ouest
Valérie Courrèges, Clos Terre Kermes, Cahors
Matthieu Cosse, Domaine Cosse Maisonneuve, Cahors
Nicolas Lebrun, L’Enclos des Braves, Gaillac
Simon Capmartin, Domaine Capmartin, Madiran
Henri Lapouble, Clos Thou, Jurançon
• Cidres & Spiritueux
Jérôme Forget, Ferme de l'Yonnière, Poirés et cidres
Benoit Lesuffleur, Domaine Lesuffleur, Cidres et poirés
Fanny Fougerat, Cognac Fougerat Fanny, Cognac